———————– Keywords: two time world champion, two time world salsa champion, online salsa classes, online salsa lessons, salsa tehcnique, online…
Karel Flores
Karel Flores Team Russia. 6th Anniversary Weekend
Karel Flores Team Russia. 6th Anniversary Weekend in Ekaterinburg
Walid Belkabir & Karel Flores – social dancing @ PISC 2019
Walid Belkabir & Karel Flores – social dancing @ PISC 2019 —————– Paris International Salsa Congress 2019, starmambovideo,starmambo
Antonio Berardi & Elena Badzym – Salsa Social Dancing | Croatian Summer Salsa Festival 2019
Antonio Berardi & Elena Badzym – Salsa Social Dancing — 24th June – 1st July 2019 Croatian Summer Salsa Festival…
Karel Flores Team Russia. 6th Anniversary Weekend
Karel Flores Team Russia. 6th Anniversary Weekend in Ekaterinburg
WSS16 Professional Salsa Cabaret World Champions Ricardo Vega & Karen Forcano
WSS16 Professional Salsa Cabaret World Champions Ricardo Vega & Karen Forcano ———————– Keywords: two time world champion, two time world…
Group photo at the Karel Flores & end of session night (Cactus) on June 17 2016
Group photo at the Karel Flores & end of session night (VA harmony) (Cactus) on June 17 2016 Photographe: Jerry…
aki bailando con Karel Flores de Yamulee :)
I created this video with the YouTube Video Editor (http://www.youtube.com/editor)









